ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16066125
nr 1606 6125
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Hans Eis. Signed, numbered 24/33, dated -77. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x42,
Hans Eis. Signerad, numrerad 24/33, daterad -77. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x42 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:24:23
18/3 19:05:29